Results By
Ultimate Sports Productions www.usp-sports.com
Men: 0-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
Women: 0-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-97 98-99
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Lisa Jalot Wilmington DE 2 41 26 21:28.7 6:55/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Siobhan Mangen Wilmington DE 169 12 96 27:36.6 8:54/M
2 Elizabeth Donovan Wilmington DE 18 11 132 31:00.4 10:00/M
3 Grace Ruoff Wilmington DE 90 12 134 31:03.8 10:01/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Maeve McCoy Wilmington DE 188 18 34 21:59.0 7:05/M
2 Tara Ruoff Wilmington DE 88 19 90 27:05.5 8:44/M
3 Alison Bredimus Wilmington DE 53 19 91 27:06.0 8:45/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Breanne Muratori 403 20 45 23:43.3 7:39/M
2 Kaitlyn Kazanjian Media PA 316 24 56 24:58.6 8:03/M
3 Lauren Ruoff Wilmington DE 86 22 138 31:23.4 10:07/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Caitlin Boylan Elkton MD 325 27 63 25:22.1 8:11/M
2 Caitlin Drueding Greenville DE 353 25 82 26:29.7 8:33/M
3 Stephanie Levin Middletown DE 315 29 126 30:27.4 9:49/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Melanie Aube 348 34 77 26:13.8 8:27/M
2 Kimberlee Frerichs Wilmington DE 46 31 79 26:18.4 8:29/M
3 Brandi Dudek Wayne PA 1 31 118 29:42.9 9:35/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Martih Raffo Wilmington DE 218 35 87 26:51.5 8:40/M
2 Kimberly Gomes Middletown DE 221 38 102 28:14.6 9:06/M
3 Krista Shevlin Wilmington DE 234 35 120 29:56.0 9:39/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christina McDermott Wilmington DE 333 43 30 21:46.1 7:01/M
2 Suzanne Shoemaker Wilmington DE 20 42 64 25:22.9 8:11/M
3 Bethann Higley Wilmington DE 328 44 109 29:09.0 9:24/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tricia Szymanski 217 48 60 25:02.5 8:05/M
2 Regina Poole Glen Mills PA 106 47 115 29:21.4 9:28/M
3 Gretchen Thompson Hockessin DE 334 46 133 31:01.0 10:00/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Tom McDonough Wilmington DE 247 53 69 25:44.8 8:18/M
2 Helen Garvine New Castle DE 49 51 94 27:25.3 8:51/M
3 Linda Saienni Wilmington DE 83 51 127 30:29.9 9:50/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donna Bigley West Chester PA 155 56 143 31:38.3 10:12/M
2 Diane Chappius Wilmington DE 237 57 192 41:40.7 13:26/M
3 Patty Hayes Wilmington DE 238 57 210 46:58.0 15:09/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Linda Raimondo Newark DE 224 61 286 1:00:59.2 19:40/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Marianne Poole Brookhaven PA 177 71 227 50:35.2 16:19/M
2 Jean Poole Media PA 23 71 261 55:54.3 18:02/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kieran Tuntivate Wilmington DE 114 15 1 16:49.3 5:25/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Kevin Murray Wilmington DE 44 13 18 20:50.3 6:43/M
2 Aidan Higley Wilmington DE 330 10 38 23:00.4 7:25/M
3 Dylan Poole West Grove PA 243 13 107 29:01.8 9:22/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Christian Kazanjian Media PA 62 16 3 17:26.0 5:37/M
2 Matthew Kazanjian Media PA 57 16 5 17:57.7 5:47/M
3 Tommy Higley Wilmington DE 126 15 9 18:18.0 5:54/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Hannagan Mark Newark DE 307 21 2 17:19.4 5:35/M
2 Sean Sebeck West Chester PA 187 21 4 17:38.1 5:41/M
3 Frank Dougherty Cherry Hill NJ 7 21 6 18:11.1 5:52/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Peter Engelbert Wilmington DE 179 27 40 23:10.3 7:28/M
2 Sam Logan North East MD 205 28 42 23:12.9 7:29/M
3 Casey Engelbert Wilmington DE 180 25 50 24:19.8 7:51/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Donald Mexico Mexico City 360 32 7 18:11.6 5:52/M
2 Sonny Casapulla Wilmington DE 337 31 36 22:58.6 7:25/M
3 Nick Tuoni West Chester PA 190 31 49 24:11.8 7:48/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Chuck Woerner Hockessin DE 196 38 17 20:45.9 6:42/M
2 Mike Foster Wilmington DE 314 38 86 26:47.7 8:38/M
3 Derek Smith Newark DE 37 37 276 1:00:00.7 19:21/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Matt Cutrone Wilmington DE 311 42 8 18:12.5 5:52/M
2 Ronald Mexico Mexico City 245 40 16 20:42.0 6:41/M
3 David Landon Bear DE 68 41 19 20:53.3 6:44/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Eric Larsen Wilmington DE 341 49 13 19:19.5 6:14/M
2 Duane Christy Havre de Grace MD 186 49 22 21:15.8 6:51/M
3 Howard Keener, Jr. Wilmington DE 52 49 37 22:59.3 7:25/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Thomas Lord Wilmington DE 336 52 25 21:27.8 6:55/M
2 Mike Piorkowski Glen Mills PA 208 51 41 23:11.8 7:29/M
3 Bijan Sorouri 343 53 43 23:16.8 7:30/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Mike Koenigbauer Wilmington DE 198 57 31 21:48.8 7:02/M
2 Dave McSherry Camp Hill PA 96 57 51 24:24.1 7:52/M
3 Joe Saienni, Jr. Wilmington DE 82 57 52 24:34.7 7:55/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Ivan Avendano Boothwyn PA 304 63 32 21:56.4 7:05/M
2 Carl Engelbert Wilmington DE 158 62 54 24:53.5 8:02/M
3 Pete Booker Wilmington DE 191 60 201 44:26.4 14:20/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Louis Bartoshesky Wilmington DE 354 67 165 34:16.1 11:03/M
2 Ralph McKinney Wilmington DE 162 67 182 37:34.9 12:07/M
3 Tom Fort Wilmington DE 322 65 235 50:57.7 16:26/M
Top
Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Pace
1 Henry Gunther Wilmington DE 344 72 80 26:21.9 8:30/M
2 John Schultz 207 80 174 35:36.9 11:29/M
3 Lee Masser Edgewater MD 99 76 205 46:04.2 14:52/M