Licensed to Black Hills State University
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/5/2013 08:19 PM
              Queen City Classic Track and Field Meet - 4/5/2013               
                              Queen City Classic                               
                                   4/5/2013                                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 12.78                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 13.42                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 13.10                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 13.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             Campbell Cou           @ 12.48q  7 
  2 Titus-Baer, Kyerra           Douglas                @ 12.65q  6 
  3 Ireland, Brooke              Sturgis Brow           @ 12.71q  1 
  4 Reuwsaat, Stachia            St. Thomas M           $ 12.90q  8 
  5 Klapperich, Alaina           Rapid City C           $ 12.92q  5 
  6 Erb, Randee                  Campbell Cou           $ 12.96q  2 
  7 Maxon, Kiana                 Rapid City C           # 13.31q  4 
  8 McGee, Shelbie               Bowman Count           # 13.33q  6 
  9 Carlson, Delaney             St. Thomas M           # 13.37   3 
 10 Ogle, Hailey                 Rapid City C             13.50   5 
 11 Sather, Maddy                Campbell Cou             13.55   8 
 12 Henkle, Anna                 Newcastle                13.60   8 
 13 Howell, Brooke               Belle Fourch             13.66   7 
 14 Sulentic, Kaitlin            Lead-Deadwoo             13.83   7 
 15 Erickson, Megan              Dickinson                13.87   6 
 16 Rogers, Cierra               Douglas                  14.06   7 
 17 Engesser, Rickie             Spearfish                14.06   3 
 18 Griffith, Alissa             Spearfish                14.07   2 
 19 Swanson, Kendra              Bowman Count             14.10   5 
 20 Harris, Kaitlynn             Hill City                14.15   1 
 21 Stein, Tanner                Dickinson                14.21   5 
 22 Zacher, Rachel               Belle Fourch             14.21   2 
 23 Cantrell, Hannah             Hot Springs              14.23   8 
 24 Maciejewski, Abbi            New Underwoo             14.25   2 
 25 Silvernale, Alli             Dawson Count             14.26   7 
 26 Dunn, Hannah                 Spearfish                14.35   1 
 27 Fahrnsworth, Ashten          Newcastle                14.36   4 
 28 Woeppel, Natasha             Hot Springs              14.36   6 
 29 Duffield, Justyce            Bowman Count             14.37   4 
 30 Wiederhold, Michal           Hill City                14.41   6 
 31 Cummings, Morgan             Hulett                   14.42   4 
 32 Porter, Kyla                 Edgemont                 14.46   8 
 33 Hanson, Jordan               Belle Fourch             14.47   1 
 34 Dollison, Ashlyn             Newcastle                14.50   2 
 35 Reyes, Gabby                 Big Horn                 14.59   1 
 36 Roberts, Alisha              Hulett                   14.63   5 
 37 Schad, Theola                Cheyenne-Eag             14.69   6 
 38 Sedlacek, Cay'D              Edgemont                 14.71   3 
 39 Roberts, Jazmyne             Douglas                  14.82   1 
 40 Lockhart, Elizabeth          Oelrichs                 14.83   7 
 41 Shaub, Alyx                  New Underwoo             14.85   7 
 42 Dawson, Mary                 Oelrichs                 14.96   4 
 43 Hamilton, Darci              Oelrichs                 15.05   8 
 44 Pfeil, Katie                 Morcroft                 15.15   8 
 45 Martin, Melissa              Dickinson                15.30   3 
 46 Straub, Morgan               Lead-Deadwoo             15.37   5 
 47 Stutzman, Mandee             Sundance                 15.49   3 
 48 Avril, Marine                Harding Coun             15.64   3 
 49 Blare, Ashlyn                Big Horn                 15.76   6 
 50 Kemp, Sedona                 Lead-Deadwoo             16.02   3 
 51 Stairs, Liz                  Morcroft                 16.19   2 
 52 Elliot, Mercedes             Custer                   16.26   4 
 53 Spaid, Tashina               Hulett                   16.57   3 
 54 Hall, Hali                   Sundance                 16.62   5 
 55 Gripne, Madison              Cheyenne-Eag             16.63   2 
 56 Pascoletti, Dana             Custer                   16.78   2 
 57 Pratt, Susanna               Custer                   17.02   1 
 58 Triplett, Katie              Hill City                17.37   1 
 59 Seeley, Skye                 Sundance                 19.50   4 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 12.78                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 13.42                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 13.10                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 13.14                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             Campbell Cou             12.30@ 
  2 Ireland, Brooke              Sturgis Brow             12.50@ 
  3 Reuwsaat, Stachia            St. Thomas M             12.52@ 
  4 Titus-Baer, Kyerra           Douglas                  12.62@ 
  5 Klapperich, Alaina           Rapid City C             12.69@ 
  6 Erb, Randee                  Campbell Cou             12.75@ 
  7 Maxon, Kiana                 Rapid City C             13.09$ 
  8 McGee, Shelbie               Bowman Count             13.35# 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 26.95                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 28.30                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 27.13                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 27.59                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Pzinski, Makayla             Campbell Cou             26.25@  7 
  2 McDonald, Kala               Hill City                26.90@  7 
  3 Erb, Randee                  Campbell Cou             27.12$  7 
  4 Carlson, Delaney             St. Thomas M             27.55%  7 
  5 Cass, Hannah                 Newcastle                27.77#  6 
  6 Titus-Baer, Kyerra           Douglas                  27.84#  7 
  7 Ogle, Hailey                 Rapid City C             28.04#  7 
  8 Trohkimoinen, Taylor         Newell                   28.08#  6 
  9 Howell, Brooke               Belle Fourch             28.09#  6 
 10 Stepanski, Anisa             Campbell Cou             28.64   5 
 11 Burke, Malika                Rapid City C             28.82   7 
 12 Cantrell, Hannah             Hot Springs              29.26   5 
 13 Dunn, Hannah                 Spearfish                29.27   4 
 14 Griffith, Alissa             Spearfish                29.28   3 
 15 Lyon, Klara                  Sturgis Brow             29.52   6 
 16 Rogers, Cierra               Douglas                  29.55   5 
 17 Porter, Kyla                 Edgemont                 29.81   5 
 18 Woeppel, Natasha             Hot Springs              29.91   5 
 19 Stover, Harlynne             Hot Springs              29.92   4 
 20 Wiederhold, Michal           Hill City                29.97   2 
 21 Schrier, Dory                Hill City                30.02   4 
 22 Stugelmeyer, Sierra          Harding Coun             30.10   6 
 23 Engesser, Rickie             Spearfish                30.23   3 
 24 Weeks, Grace                 Rapid City C             30.25   6 
 25 Goebel, Mesa                 Custer                   30.32   2 
 26 Schad, Theola                Cheyenne-Eag             30.49   4 
 27 Cundy, Hannah                Douglas                  30.60   2 
 28 Sedlacek, Cay'D              Edgemont                 30.68   3 
 29 Fahrnsworth, Ashten          Newcastle                30.71   3 
 30 Adams, Megan                 Harding Coun             30.73   4 
 31 Larsen, Rheann               Custer                   31.08   2 
 32 Lovoll, Lisa                 Custer                   31.25   4 
 33 Reyes, Gabby                 Big Horn                 31.75   3 
 34 Gangl, Syd                   Dickinson                31.98   2 
 35 Isaacson, Phoebe             Sturgis Brow             32.10   5 
 36 Martin, Melissa              Dickinson                32.21   2 
 37 Polly, Brittany              Newcastle                33.10   3 
 38 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn                 33.14   3 
 39 Avril, Marine                Harding Coun             33.50   2 
 40 Zurbuchen, Christy           Morcroft                 33.65   1 
 41 Stairs, Liz                  Morcroft                 33.90   1 
 42 Wegner, Lisa                 Bowman Count             34.86   1 
 43 Mack, Ashley                 Edgemont                 36.92   4 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 1:00.70                                                        
   "AA" Prov: # 1:03.74                                                        
    "A" Qual: $ 1:01.61                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 1:01.86                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Swedlund, Alexys             St. Thomas M           1:01.07$  7 
  2 McDonald, Kala               Hill City              1:01.14$  7 
  3 McNeel, Samantha             Custer                 1:02.19#  7 
  4 Urbatsch, Haley              Campbell Cou           1:02.67#  7 
  5 Gallagher, Miranda           Lead-Deadwoo           1:02.98#  7 
  6 Burditt, Ashton              Spearfish              1:03.04#  7 
  7 Duffy, Ciara                 St. Thomas M           1:03.05#  7 
  8 Cass, Hannah                 Newcastle              1:03.50#  6 
  9 Gylten, Dru                  Hill City              1:03.85   6 
 10 McClure, Sydney              Campbell Cou           1:04.04   5 
 11 Kirsch, Kassidy              St. Thomas M           1:04.08   6 
 12 Hohn, Marion                 Hill City              1:04.99   6 
 13 Dittman, Shelby              Spearfish              1:05.28   5 
 14 Bard, Bailey                 Big Horn               1:05.36   4 
 15 Temple, Kerri                Campbell Cou           1:05.57   5 
 16 Drentlaw, Krista             Sundance               1:05.59   6 
 17 Jeffries, Kelsie             Rapid City C           1:05.89   7 
 18 Hanson, Millie               Newell                 1:06.28   3 
 19 Thiele, Nicole               Buffalo                1:06.31   5 
 20 Cross, Mallory               Sundance               1:06.39   6 
 21 Weeks, Grace                 Rapid City C           1:06.69   5 
 22 Benter, Jacy                 New Underwoo           1:06.95   6 
 23 Cunningham, Cricket          Big Horn               1:07.11   5 
 24 Tonderum, Shayna             Douglas                1:07.20   4 
 25 Williamson, Mandee           Newell                 1:07.38   4 
 26 Buresh, Kasy                 Belle Fourch           1:07.53   3 
 27 Willard, Kassie              Belle Fourch           1:07.85   4 
 28 Medler, Kylee                Douglas                1:08.39   4 
 29 Spargur, Lanae               Spearfish              1:08.60   5 
 30 Teigen, Maddie               Harding Coun           1:08.94   3 
 31 Hutchens, Keely              Dickinson              1:09.13   5 
 32 Ebach, Miranda               Douglas                1:09.59   3 
 33 Cummings, Morgan             Hulett                 1:09.60   3 
 34 Williams, Nash               Lead-Deadwoo           1:10.26   1 
 35 Brindley, Taylor             New Underwoo           1:10.56   3 
 36 Eggers, Ashlee               Custer                 1:11.32   3 
 37 Goebel, Mesa                 Custer                 1:11.37   2 
 38 Gambill, Scout               Hot Springs            1:12.03   2 
 39 Isaacson, Phoebe             Sturgis Brow           1:12.85   4 
 40 Garner, Amber                Newell                 1:13.42   2 
 41 Garman, Jaycee               Hulett                 1:13.90   2 
 42 McDonnell, Kayla             Dawson Count           1:14.59   3 
 43 Rogers, Hannah               Lead-Deadwoo           1:14.82   1 
 44 Birkholt, Jessa              Hot Springs            1:15.16   2 
 45 Cade, Kiana                  Newcastle              1:15.67   2 
 46 Cornett, Alicia              Hulett                 1:15.69   2 
 47 Hoff, Kalea                  Bowman Count           1:17.82   1 
 48 Zurbuchen, Christy           Morcroft               1:18.28   2 
 49 Mack, Ashley                 Edgemont               1:27.30   1 
 
Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 2:21.18                                                        
   "AA" Prov: # 2:28.24                                                        
    "A" Qual: $ 2:28.80                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 2:29.36                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ireland, Brooke              Sturgis Brow           2:21.28#  4 
  2 Glazier, Tori                Custer                 2:21.43#  4 
  3 Gehner, Caitlin              Spearfish              2:27.36#  4 
  4 Dykstra, Kendra              Stevens                2:28.74$  4 
  5 Fenske, Madison              St. Thomas M           2:29.43   4 
  6 Dittman, Shelby              Spearfish              2:31.74   3 
  7 DeStefano, Quinn             Campbell Cou           2:31.85   4 
  8 Maiden, Makinze              Stevens                2:31.93   4 
  9 Leiss, Meleah                Dickinson              2:32.87   3 
 10 Ross, Skylar                 Hill City              2:33.22   3 
 11 LaManna, Jacey               Campbell Cou           2:33.69   2 
 12 Straatmeyer, Adeline         Rapid City C           2:33.80   4 
 13 Jeffries, Jessi              Campbell Cou           2:33.81   3 
 14 Emerson, Leah                Rapid City C           2:38.75   4 
 15 Maceijewski, Camille         Hot Springs            2:38.79   2 
 16 Copp, Austyn                 Dawson Count           2:39.42   3 
 17 Fish, Destinee               Custer                 2:41.81   3 
 18 Burgess, Shacey              Rapid City C           2:42.41   4 
 19 Hanson, Jordan               Belle Fourch           2:43.35   2 
 20 Thiele, Nicole               Buffalo                2:43.69   2 
 21 Spargur, Lanae               Spearfish              2:44.14   3 
 22 Goebel, Tia                  Custer                 2:44.14   3 
 23 Sullivan, Savannah           St. Thomas M           2:45.93   3 
 24 Evangilisto, Rachael         Douglas                2:47.99   3 
 25 Bottum, Faith                Hot Springs            2:48.93   2 
 26 Cooper, Kelly                St. Thomas M           2:51.35   2 
 27 Skrdtlant, Cassidy           Hot Springs            2:55.12   2 
 28 Bray, Billie                 New Underwoo           3:00.07   2 
 29 Swan, Colleen                Big Horn               3:00.56   2 
 30 Richter, Savannah            Morcroft               3:02.18   1 
 31 Anderson, Carissa            New Underwoo           3:03.11   2 
 32 Powell, Taylor               Bowman Count           3:04.30   1 
 33 Gripne, Madison              Cheyenne-Eag           3:06.87   2 
 34 Houser, Kalyn                Newcastle              3:08.24   1 
 35 Halstengard, Cheyenne        Sundance               3:12.25   1 
 36 LaCroix, Sierra              Newcastle              3:12.74   1 
 37 Blaney, Bridget              Buffalo                3:12.77   1 
 38 Garner, Autumn               Newell                 3:13.26   1 
 39 Johnson, Stephanie           Belle Fourch           3:20.02   2 
 40 Zurbuchen, Christy           Morcroft               3:21.16   1 
 41 Maxfield, Kristi             Hill City              3:24.23   1 
 
Girls 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 5:19.29                                                        
   "AA" Prov: # 5:35.26                                                        
    "A" Qual: $ 5:34.39                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 5:34.09                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 DeStefano, Quinn             Campbell Cou           5:21.57%  2 
  2 Ausmann, Calbi               Newcastle              5:28.58%  2 
  3 Colhoff, Alexis              Rapid City C           5:32.44%  2 
  4 Kirsch, Klaire               St. Thomas M           5:33.23%  2 
  5 Jeffries, Jessi              Campbell Cou           5:33.75%  2 
  6 Copp, Austyn                 Dawson Count           5:44.92   2 
  7 Frame, Rio                   Dawson Count           5:54.07   2 
  8 Kirkwood, KayLynn            Campbell Cou           6:01.96   1 
  9 Enos, Regan                  Rapid City C           6:04.77   2 
 10 Vinyard, Emily               Belle Fourch           6:05.72   1 
 11 Cooper, Kelly                St. Thomas M           6:05.80   2 
 12 Beautiful Bald Eagle, De     Cheyenne-Eag           6:11.51   2 
 13 Kerk, Janna                  St. Thomas M           6:13.05   1 
 14 Adams, Cayla                 Sundance               6:15.44   1 
 15 Bottum, Faith                Hot Springs            6:17.34   2 
 16 Skrdtlant, Cassidy           Hot Springs            6:20.62   1 
 17 Frost, Paige                 Sturgis Brow           6:22.36   2 
 18 Timmer, Kelsey               Hill City              6:30.13   1 
 19 Winegar, Mercedes            New Underwoo           6:34.66   1 
 20 Gossard, Adrienne            New Underwoo           6:38.30   1 
 21 Wang, Ali                    Sturgis Brow           6:46.96   2 
 22 Richter, Savannah            Morcroft               6:50.28   1 
 23 Blaney, Bridget              Buffalo                6:54.45   1 
 24 Rogers, Emma                 Newell                 6:59.48   1 
 25 Houser, Kalyn                Newcastle              7:01.55   1 
 26 Dappen, Leana                Hot Springs            7:17.65   1 
 27 Hoffman, Alyssa              Sturgis Brow           7:29.53   2 
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 11:37.86                                                       
   "AA" Prov: # 12:12.76                                                       
    "A" Qual: $ 12:17.20                                                       
    "B" Qual: % 12:29.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simmons, Tabitha             Campbell Cou          11:42.08# 
  2 Phillips, Abby               Campbell Cou          11:45.66# 
  3 Childers, Savannah           Spearfish             11:58.51# 
  4 Sharp, Sarah                 Campbell Cou          12:16.94$ 
  5 Frame, Rio                   Dawson Count          12:21.66% 
  6 Grout, Brooke                Spearfish             13:13.27  
  7 Adams, Cayla                 Sundance              13:25.17  
  8 Evangilisto, Rachael         Douglas               13:39.85  
  9 Swan, Colleen                Big Horn              14:33.19  
 10 Grabow, Tia                  Hill City             15:01.50  
 11 Horst, Kayla                 Rapid City C          15:09.60  
 12 Halstengard, Cheyenne        Sundance              15:46.60  
 13 LaCroix, Sierra              Newcastle             16:02.02  
 14 Barker, Alexys               Newcastle             16:36.29  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 15.79                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 16.58                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 16.05                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 16.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Gorsuch, Tessa               Rapid City C           @ 15.59q  5 
  2 White, Corby                 St. Thomas M           # 16.17q  4 
  3 Geer, Jessie                 Campbell Cou           # 16.43q  5 
  4 Howard, Katie                Campbell Cou           # 16.46q  3 
  5 Duffy, Shannon               St. Thomas M           # 16.55q  2 
  6 Mirich, Jadyn                Big Horn                 16.83q  3 
  7 Lockhart, Alyssa             Hot Springs              17.23q  4 
  8 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo                  17.28q  4 
  9 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Cou             17.56   2 
 10 McNeel, Samantha             Custer                   17.57   1 
 11 Schabauer, Arianna           St. Thomas M             17.58   4 
 12 Williamson, Tera             Newell                   18.05   5 
 13 Svenvold, Carly              Dawson Count             18.27   2 
 14 Smyle, Macy                  Bowman Count             18.33   2 
 15 Philipsen, Brianna           New Underwoo             18.37   5 
 16 Bard, Bailey                 Big Horn                 18.43   3 
 17 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn                 18.55   1 
 18 Shelly, Savannah             Sturgis Brow             18.56   1 
 19 Corrin, Jenna                Rapid City C             19.05   1 
 20 Kling, Nicole                Belle Fourch             19.27   5 
 21 Phillips, Torrie             Douglas                  19.28   5 
 22 Gangl, Syd                   Dickinson                19.42   1 
 23 Sorbel, Taryn                Rapid City C             19.50   4 
 24 Koch, Taylor                 Spearfish                19.96   1 
 25 Auld, Amber                  Lead-Deadwoo             20.11   3 
 26 Hudson, Timber               Sturgis Brow             20.25   3 
 27 Wegner, Lisa                 Bowman Count             20.94   2 
 28 Stairs, Liz                  Morcroft                 20.98   4 
 29 Mack, Macy                   Dickinson                21.90   2 
 30 Zook, Ariana                 Bowman Count             22.30   2 
 31 Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo                  22.46   4 
 32 Andersen, Taylor             Lead-Deadwoo             23.86   3 
 33 Pfeil, Katie                 Morcroft                 24.20   5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 15.79                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 16.58                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 16.05                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 16.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Gorsuch, Tessa               Rapid City C             15.39@ 
  2 White, Corby                 St. Thomas M             15.97$ 
  3 Duffy, Shannon               St. Thomas M             16.11# 
  4 Geer, Jessie                 Campbell Cou             16.24# 
  5 Howard, Katie                Campbell Cou             16.63  
  6 Mirich, Jadyn                Big Horn                 16.76  
  7 Lockhart, Alyssa             Hot Springs              16.98  
  8 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo                  17.18  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 48.62                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 51.06                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 48.93                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 49.62                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 White, Corby                 St. Thomas M             47.50@  5 
  2 Gorsuch, Tessa               Rapid City C             48.26@  5 
  3 Seamans, Julia               Campbell Cou             49.07%  4 
  4 White, Avery                 St. Thomas M             49.13%  5 
  5 Thomsen, Julianne            Custer                   49.92#  4 
  6 Geer, Jessie                 Campbell Cou             50.62#  5 
  7 Koch, Taylor                 Spearfish                51.27   5 
  8 Gorman, Erin                 Campbell Cou             52.10   4 
  9 Shelly, Savannah             Sturgis Brow             52.19   4 
 10 Peterson, Ashley             St. Thomas M             54.21   5 
 11 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo                  54.41   4 
 12 Kling, Nicole                Belle Fourch             55.78   3 
 13 Gangl, Syd                   Dickinson                56.35   3 
 14 Corrin, Jenna                Rapid City C             56.46   3 
 15 Smyle, Macy                  Bowman Count             56.65   4 
 16 Mack, Macy                   Dickinson                57.60   4 
 17 Auld, Amber                  Lead-Deadwoo             57.70   2 
 18 Meyerink, Suzi               Spearfish                57.83   5 
 19 Hamann, Sydnee               Lead-Deadwoo             58.27   2 
 20 Fritz, Janie                 Sturgis Brow             58.86   3 
 21 Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo                  59.37   1 
 22 Philipsen, Brianna           New Underwoo             59.41   3 
 23 Greenelsh, McKenzie          Big Horn               1:00.22   2 
 24 Powell, Taylor               Bowman Count           1:00.79   1 
 25 Anderson, Emma               Sundance               1:01.30   1 
 26 Dappen, Leana                Hot Springs            1:03.71   2 
 27 Andersen, Taylor             Lead-Deadwoo           1:06.71   2 
 -- Hinch, Kaitlyn               Spearfish                  DNF   5 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 52.39                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 52.98                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rapid City Central                                    50.41$  3 
  2 Campbell County                                       50.71$  3 
  3 St. Thomas More                                       52.09$  3 
  4 Spearfish                                             53.41   3 
  5 Sturgis Brown                                         53.51   3 
  6 Big Horn                                              54.23   3 
  7 Dickinson                                             54.66   3 
  8 Belle Fourche                                         55.27   2 
  9 Newcastle                                             56.32   3 
 10 New Underwood                                         56.42   2 
 11 Hill City                                             57.03   2 
 12 Harding County                                        57.39   2 
 13 Edgemont                                              57.59   1 
 14 Custer                                                58.50   2 
 15 Hulett                                                59.24   1 
 16 Newell                                              1:00.60   1 
 17 Sundance                                            1:09.91   1 
 -- Lead-Deadwood                                           DNF   2 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 1:48.03                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 1:51.92                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rapid City Central                                  1:46.82$  3 
  2 St. Thomas More                                     1:50.07%  3 
  3 Campbell County                                     1:50.98%  3 
  4 Hill City                                           1:51.32%  3 
  5 Sturgis Brown                                       1:52.69   3 
  6 Spearfish                                           1:53.96   3 
  7 Bowman County                                       1:54.49   2 
  8 Lead-Deadwood                                       1:55.24   2 
  9 Douglas                                             1:55.33   2 
 10 Custer                                              1:56.50   3 
 11 New Underwood                                       1:59.06   2 
 12 Newcastle                                           1:59.32   2 
 13 Dickinson                                           2:00.34   3 
 14 Harding County                                      2:00.86   2 
 15 Sundance                                            2:05.34   1 
 16 Newell                                              2:06.44   1 
 17 Hulett                                              2:09.51   1 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 4:15.11                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 4:18.02                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 St. Thomas More                                     4:11.34$  2 
  2 Sturgis Brown                                       4:12.96$  2 
  3 Rapid City Central                                  4:16.33%  2 
  4 Custer                                              4:17.27%  2 
  5 Spearfish                                           4:19.95   2 
  6 Campbell County                                     4:21.48   2 
  7 Newell                                              4:34.83   1 
  8 Big Horn                                            4:36.44   1 
  9 Sundance                                            4:42.66   2 
 10 Lead-Deadwood                                       4:55.04   1 
 11 Hulett                                              4:58.68   1 
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 10:14.25                                                       
    "B" Qual: % 10:23.16                                                       
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 St. Thomas More                                    10:06.07$ 
  2 Sturgis Brown                                      10:13.88$ 
  3 Rapid City Central                                 10:23.35  
  4 Hot Springs                                        10:41.10  
  5 Belle Fourche                                      10:47.28  
  6 Custer                                             10:50.16  
  7 Sundance                                           11:03.82  
  8 Dickinson                                          11:20.35  
  9 Newcastle                                          11:26.17  
 10 Newell                                             11:39.76  
 11 New Underwood                                      11:42.40  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 4:33.49                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 4:33.83                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Spearfish                                           4:24.95$  2 
  2 Sturgis Brown                                       4:30.78$  2 
  3 Campbell County                                     4:35.21   2 
  4 St. Thomas More                                     4:38.75   2 
  5 Rapid City Central                                  4:39.36   2 
  6 Custer                                              4:42.26   2 
  7 Hot Springs                                         4:56.61   2 
  8 Dickinson                                           5:07.78   1 
  9 Sundance                                            5:20.01   1 
 10 Newell                                              5:46.36   1 
 -- Newcastle                                                DQ   2 
 
Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @  4-11                                                          
   "AA" Prov: #  4-08                                                          
    "A" Qual: $  4-11                                                          
    "B" Qual: %  4-11                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Schad, Lauren                Rapid City C           5-03.00@ 
  2 Hubbard, Elizabeth           Spearfish              5-01.00@ 
  3 Trohkimoinen, Taylor         Newell                 4-11.00@ 
  4 McCann, Olivia               Campbell Cou           4-11.00@ 
  4 Mack, Mo                     Custer                 4-11.00@ 
  6 Mirich, Jadyn                Big Horn               4-11.00@ 
  7 Kirsch, Kennedy              St. Thomas M           4-09.00# 
  7 Johnson, Kaycee              Spearfish              4-09.00# 
  9 Puckett, Hanneah             Big Horn               4-09.00# 
  9 McClure, Sydney              Campbell Cou           4-09.00# 
  9 Porter, Kyla                 Edgemont               4-09.00# 
  9 Geer, Jessie                 Campbell Cou           4-09.00# 
  9 Cass, Hannah                 Newcastle              4-09.00# 
  9 Moody, Ali                   Dickinson              4-09.00# 
  9 Duffy, Shannon               St. Thomas M           4-09.00# 
 16 Prosser, Lynsey              Sturgis Brow           4-07.00  
 16 Toles, Aerial                Rapid City C           4-07.00  
 16 Lockhart, Elizabeth          Oelrichs               4-07.00  
 16 Hamann, Sydnee               Lead-Deadwoo           4-07.00  
 20 Derby, Jade                  Lead-Deadwoo           4-05.00  
 20 Williams, Nash               Lead-Deadwoo           4-05.00  
 20 Hanson, Millie               Newell                 4-05.00  
 -- Dekraai, Chloe               Sturgis Brow                NH  
 -- Henderson, Allison           Hill City                   NH  
 -- Nance, Morgan                Big Horn                    NH  
 -- Schrier, Dory                Hill City                   NH  
 -- Smyle, Macy                  Bowman Count                NH  
 -- Bruch, Jenny                 Sturgis Brow                NH  
 -- Powell, Taylor               Bowman Count                NH  
 
Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 10-00                                                          
   "AA" Prov: #  9-06                                                          
    "A" Qual: $  8-06                                                          
    "B" Qual: %  8-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lyon, Klara                  Sturgis Brow          10-00.00@ 
  2 Ballek, Taylor               Buffalo               10-00.00@ 
  3 Cassen, Courtney             Sturgis Brow          10-00.00@ 
  4 Gehner, Caitlin              Spearfish              9-00.00$ 
  5 Riley, Hannah                Spearfish              8-06.00$ 
  6 Hoover, Ayla                 Douglas                8-06.00$ 
  7 Johnson, Stephanie           Belle Fourch           8-00.00  
  8 Willard, Kassie              Belle Fourch           7-06.00  
  9 Johnson, Sentel              Belle Fourch           7-00.00  
  9 Freitag, Sarah               Bowman Count           7-00.00  
  9 Williams, Nash               Lead-Deadwoo           7-00.00  
 12 Hass, Allison                Custer                 6-06.00  
 12 Dunn, Hannah                 Spearfish              6-06.00  
 -- Jeffries, Kelsie             Rapid City C                NH  
 -- Kost, McKinsey               Rapid City C                NH  
 -- Overdijk, Manon              Custer                      NH  
 -- Essex, Haley                 Douglas                     NH  
 -- Hoff, Kalea                  Bowman Count                NH  
 -- Hiepler, Kia                 Buffalo                     NH  
 -- Straub, Morgan               Lead-Deadwoo                NH  
 
Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 16-09                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 15-11                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 15-11                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 15-09                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reuwsaat, Stachia            St. Thomas M          17-07.00@ 
  2 Ireland, Brooke              Sturgis Brow          17-06.50@ 
  3 Schad, Lauren                Rapid City C          17-01.50@ 
  4 Trohkimoinen, Taylor         Newell                16-03.25# 
  5 Cass, Hannah                 Newcastle             16-02.50# 
  6 Sulentic, Kaitlin            Lead-Deadwoo          16-00.50# 
  7 Hubbard, Elizabeth           Spearfish             15-07.50  
  8 Burke, Malika                Rapid City C          15-07.25  
  9 Henkle, Anna                 Newcastle             15-07.00  
 10 Williamson, Tera             Newell                15-04.25  
 11 Gallagher, Miranda           Lead-Deadwoo          15-04.00  
 11 Wahl, Abigail                Rapid City C          15-04.00  
 13 Eddington, Tarra             Sturgis Brow          15-03.75  
 14 Kaitfors, Madison            Spearfish             15-02.25  
 15 Dehn, Karly                  Hill City             15-00.25  
 16 Derby, Jade                  Lead-Deadwoo          15-00.00  
 17 Adsit, Breanna               Campbell Cou          14-07.50  
 18 McNeel, Samantha             Custer                14-07.25  
 19 Gylten, Dru                  Hill City             14-06.00  
 20 Schabauer, Arianna           St. Thomas M          14-00.25  
 20 Urbanik, Taryn               Sturgis Brow          14-00.25  
 22 Moody, Ali                   Dickinson             13-10.25  
 23 Ramey, Meghan                Buffalo               13-10.00  
 24 Howard, Katie                Campbell Cou          13-09.00  
 25 Dean, Jelsie                 Spearfish             13-08.25  
 26 Freitag, Sarah               Bowman Count          13-08.00  
 27 Veldhuizen, Cierra           St. Thomas M          13-07.25  
 28 Cummings, Morgan             Hulett                13-03.50  
 29 Wiederhold, Michal           Hill City             13-03.00  
 30 Nance, Morgan                Big Horn              13-01.75  
 31 Anderson, Rose               Sundance              12-11.25  
 32 Willard, Kassie              Belle Fourch          12-10.00  
 33 Puckett, Hanneah             Big Horn              12-07.00  
 34 McAmis, Janie                Belle Fourch          12-06.25  
 35 Hamilton, Darci              Oelrichs              12-06.00  
 35 Spain, Katie                 Newcastle             12-06.00  
 37 Long, Brooklyn               Douglas               12-05.50  
 38 Kelly, Kristin               Douglas               12-04.75  
 39 Reed, Angela                 Sundance              12-01.75  
 40 Lattimore, Rashelle          Douglas               12-00.75  
 41 Blare, Ashlyn                Big Horn              11-07.25  
 42 Zook, Ariana                 Bowman Count          11-06.25  
 43 Spaid, Tashina               Hulett                11-00.50  
 44 Hoff, Kalea                  Bowman Count          10-09.50  
 45 ParrPaul, Hanah              Newell                10-06.50  
 46 Snyder, Sydney               Custer                10-05.75  
 47 Dawson, Mary                 Oelrichs              10-03.00  
 48 Cowan, Cassie                Custer                 9-11.50  
 -- Anderson, Emma               Sundance                  FOUL  
 -- Zacher, Rachel               Belle Fourch              FOUL  
 
Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 35-02                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 33-05                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 33-10                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 33-04                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Wahl, Abigail                Rapid City C          34-05.75$ 
  2 Stugelmeyer, Sierra          Harding Coun          33-06.50# 
  3 Toles, Aerial                Rapid City C          33-00.25  
  4 Kaitfors, Madison            Spearfish             32-07.50  
  5 Miller, Rose                 Rapid City C          32-06.00  
  6 Gallagher, Miranda           Lead-Deadwoo          32-00.50  
  7 Swanson, Kendra              Bowman Count          31-11.25  
  8 Adams, Megan                 Harding Coun          31-10.50  
  9 Russell, Shyann              Campbell Cou          31-09.75  
 10 Johnson, Kaycee              Spearfish             31-08.50  
 11 Moody, Ali                   Dickinson             31-06.50  
 12 Sifuma, ruth                 Campbell Cou          31-04.75  
 13 Cummings, Morgan             Hulett                31-00.75  
 14 Derby, Jade                  Lead-Deadwoo          30-07.50  
 15 Svenvold, Carly              Dawson Count          30-06.75  
 16 Dean, Jelsie                 Spearfish             30-04.50  
 17 Duffy, Ciara                 St. Thomas M          30-02.75  
 18 Eddington, Tarra             Sturgis Brow          29-05.75  
 19 Adsit, Breanna               Campbell Cou          29-03.50  
 20 Urbanik, Taryn               Sturgis Brow          28-09.00  
 21 Teigen, Maddie               Harding Coun          28-03.75  
 22 Kelly, Kristin               Douglas               28-00.75  
 23 Dollison, Ashlyn             Newcastle             27-11.00  
 24 Dawson, Mary                 Oelrichs              27-02.75  
 25 Bruch, Jenny                 Sturgis Brow          26-08.75  
 26 Nance, Morgan                Big Horn              26-08.25  
 27 Long, Brooklyn               Douglas               24-04.00  
 28 Blare, Ashlyn                Big Horn              24-01.00  
 29 Lockhart, Elizabeth          Oelrichs              24-00.00  
 30 Hamilton, Darci              Oelrichs              23-10.75  
 
Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 37-02                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 35-03                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 36-10                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 35-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Maller, Liz                  Campbell Cou          37-11.50@ 
  2 Holt, Tori                   Rapid City C          37-05.25@ 
  3 Phillips, Hannah             Harding Coun          35-04.25# 
  4 Lende-Hanson, Breanna        Hill City             35-00.25  
  5 Tippmann, Samantha           Rapid City C          34-05.00  
  6 Burket, Alexis               Spearfish             34-01.50  
  7 Russ, Brenna                 Stevens               33-06.75  
  8 Grove, Leah                  Dickinson             32-05.50  
  9 Heitsch, Shae                Rapid City C          32-04.50  
 10 Ginsbach, Mary               Hot Springs           32-03.50  
 11 Calhoun, Kelsey              Dickinson             32-01.25  
 12 O'Connor, Kacie              Sundance              31-09.50  
 13 Clark, Britanni              Douglas               31-06.75  
 14 Cermak, Michaela             Spearfish             31-05.50  
 15 Hallcroft, Lauren            Campbell Cou          31-04.75  
 16 Wilson, Kerry                Sturgis Brow          31-01.50  
 17 Loken, Kelsie                Sundance              30-09.00  
 18 Sabe, Haley                  Bowman Count          30-08.00  
 19 Clark, Brooklyn              Douglas               30-06.50  
 20 Qualm, Jenny                 Hill City             30-04.00  
 21 Rickenbach, Grace            Hot Springs           29-09.25  
 22 Gantz, Kayla                 Hulett                29-03.25  
 23 Sagdalen, Codee              Hill City             28-10.50  
 24 Madsen, Alex                 Lead-Deadwoo          28-10.00  
 25 Thompson, Brittany           Spearfish             28-04.75  
 26 Red Hair, Morgan             Oelrichs              28-03.75  
 26 Sterna, Ijzaya               Lead-Deadwoo          28-03.75  
 28 Roselles, Katie              Sturgis Brow          28-01.50  
 29 Esser, Lauren                Custer                28-00.50  
 30 Fowlkes, Monica              Hulett                27-06.50  
 31 Mauck, Courtney              Buffalo               27-05.00  
 32 Weinzetl, Allie              Belle Fourch          27-02.25  
 33 Ceynar, Lindsey              Dawson Count          26-06.25  
 34 Letellier, Hailey            Hulett                26-02.75  
 35 Macks, Kaitlyn               Douglas               25-10.50  
 36 Mendoza, Tatum               Cheyenne-Eag          24-10.50  
 37 Crouse, Kayla                Big Horn              24-08.75  
 38 Lindgren, Denee              Sturgis Brow          24-05.00  
 39 Dahlberg, Courtney           Newell                24-01.75  
 40 Pisciotti, Chelsee           Newcastle             24-00.75  
 41 Newman, Aspen                Big Horn              23-09.75  
 42 Schad, Sidney                Cheyenne-Eag          23-05.50  
 43 Rhoden, Shyla                Newell                23-05.25  
 44 Janssen, Olivia              St. Thomas M          22-11.25  
 45 Fishcer, Kaylee              Belle Fourch          22-05.25  
 46 Erlenbush, Annie             Buffalo               22-05.00  
 47 Tennant, Lindsay             Dawson Count          22-03.00  
 48 Piper, Jenna                 Newcastle             21-11.25  
 49 Venhuizen, Erica             New Underwoo          21-08.25  
 50 Pfeil, Katie                 Morcroft              21-05.50  
 51 Giannonatti, Ashton          Harding Coun          21-04.25  
 52 Pehringer, Madison           Big Horn              20-07.75  
 53 Baum, Aisha                  Lead-Deadwoo          19-01.50  
 54 Hall, Casey                  Newcastle             18-07.50  
 
Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 116-04                                                         
   "AA" Prov: # 110-06                                                         
    "A" Qual: $ 113-02                                                         
    "B" Qual: % 112-04                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 O'Connor, Kacie              Sundance                133-02@ 
  2 Ginsbach, Mary               Hot Springs             124-06@ 
  3 Phillips, Hannah             Harding Coun            117-08@ 
  4 Tippmann, Samantha           Rapid City C            112-00# 
  5 Clark, Britanni              Douglas                 111-00# 
  6 Lende-Hanson, Breanna        Hill City               107-11  
  7 Mcleod, Searra               Rapid City C            107-09  
  8 Thompson, Brittany           Spearfish               100-02  
  9 Loken, Kelsie                Sundance                 98-05  
 10 Morris, Jeri                 Sundance                 97-03  
 11 Esser, Lauren                Custer                   96-06  
 12 McMillen, Kendra             Campbell Cou             96-00  
 13 Sabe, Haley                  Bowman Count             94-06  
 14 Burket, Alexis               Spearfish                93-09  
 15 Wilson, Kerry                Sturgis Brow             93-05  
 16 Cermak, Michaela             Spearfish                90-05  
 17 Hallcroft, Lauren            Campbell Cou             90-04  
 18 Bobzin, Cassie               Hill City                89-05  
 19 Heitsch, Shae                Rapid City C             89-00  
 20 Anderson, Megan              Hill City                87-09  
 21 Frazee, Heide                Campbell Cou             87-06  
 22 Madsen, Alex                 Lead-Deadwoo             86-00  
 23 Gantz, Kayla                 Hulett                   85-06  
 24 Grove, Abby                  Dickinson                84-00  
 25 Mauck, Courtney              Buffalo                  83-08  
 26 Russ, Brenna                 Stevens                  81-04  
 27 Fowlkes, Monica              Hulett                   80-05  
 28 Tennant, Lindsay             Dawson Count             80-00  
 29 Roselles, Katie              Sturgis Brow             79-10  
 30 Red Hair, Morgan             Oelrichs                 79-07  
 31 Clark, Brooklyn              Douglas                  78-00  
 31 Lindgren, Denee              Sturgis Brow             78-00  
 33 Weinzetl, Allie              Belle Fourch             77-10  
 34 Stover, Harlynne             Hot Springs              76-05  
 35 Macks, Kaitlyn               Douglas                  74-10  
 36 Rickenbach, Grace            Hot Springs              74-07  
 37 Ragland, Kennedy             Newcastle                74-03  
 38 Pfeil, Katie                 Morcroft                 74-00  
 39 Pisciotti, Chelsee           Newcastle                73-03  
 40 Taylor, McKenzie             Big Horn                 72-05  
 41 Letellier, Hailey            Hulett                   71-09  
 42 Ceynar, Lindsey              Dawson Count             70-10  
 43 Mendoza, Tatum               Cheyenne-Eag             66-10  
 44 Rogers, Hannah               Lead-Deadwoo             65-09  
 45 Baum, Aisha                  Lead-Deadwoo             62-06  
 46 Erlenbush, Annie             Buffalo                  59-07  
 47 Venhuizen, Erica             New Underwoo             59-00  
 48 Schad, Sidney                Cheyenne-Eag             54-03  
 49 Giannonatti, Ashton          Harding Coun             51-02  
 50 Janssen, Olivia              St. Thomas M             49-04  
 -- Rhoden, Shyla                Newell                    FOUL  
 -- Crouse, Kayla                Big Horn                  FOUL  
 -- Dahlberg, Courtney           Newell                    FOUL  
 -- Piper, Jenna                 Newcastle                 FOUL  
 -- Fishcer, Kaylee              Belle Fourch              FOUL  
 -- Pehringer, Madison           Big Horn                  FOUL  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 11.24                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 11.81                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 11.36                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 11.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ruffin-Hill, Quade           Rapid City C           @ 11.24q  6 
  2 Wietgrefe, Luke              Spearfish              % 11.43q  5 
  3 Riss, Jake                   Rapid City C           % 11.44q  8 
  4 Pikula, Asher                Rapid City C           # 11.49q  4 
  5 Dukart, Jace                 Dickinson              # 11.57q  1 
  6 Goetzinger, Aidan            St. Thomas M           # 11.60q  3 
  7 Mayer, Christian             Big Horn               # 11.62q  3 
  8 Harper, JT                   Newcastle              # 11.70q  8 
  9 Kaitfors, Mason              Spearfish              # 11.75   2 
 10 LeSeuer, JR                  Dawson Count           # 11.79   5 
 11 Cook, Max                    Century                # 11.79   7 
 12 Penning, Story               Hulett                   11.85   1 
 13 Freidel, PJ                  St. Thomas M             11.88   2 
 13 Williams, Billy              Gillette                 11.88   1 
 15 Cherwinski, Mike             Dickinson                11.89   1 
 16 Oberpriller, Jake            Hot Springs              11.90   3 
 17 Bachmeier, Colter            Dawson Count             11.93   6 
 18 Braaten, Colter              Bowman Count             11.93   4 
 19 Crane, Joel                  Century                  12.01   6 
 20 Koller, Zak                  Edgemont                 12.03   3 
 21 Sailors, Ryan                St. Thomas M             12.06   4 
 22 Westland, Austin             Belle Fourch             12.07   6 
 23 Sokoloski, Tai               Dawson Count             12.12   7 
 24 Eldrup, Torgils              Harding Coun             12.12   4 
 25 Nicholas, Trevor             Belle Fourch             12.12   8 
 26 Langer, Tory                 Spearfish                12.19   2 
 27 Ashburn, Justin              Sturgis Brow             12.20   7 
 28 Burger, David                Douglas                  12.21   5 
 29 Bears, Wyatt                 Hulett                   12.22   5 
 30 Volk, Deion                  Century                  12.27   5 
 31 Cathcart, Lane               Gillette                 12.30   8 
 32 Harkless, Jared              Hot Springs              12.31   5 
 33 O' Dell, Will                Big Horn                 12.35   3 
 33 O'Byrne, Josh                Belle Fourch             12.35   1 
 35 Jagelskil, Phil              Newcastle                12.48   4 
 36 Bush, Trent                  Sundance                 12.49   6 
 37 Murphy, Aaron                Douglas                  12.52   2 
 38 Ringley, Charlie             Big Horn                 12.61   2 
 39 Hitshew, Colton              Douglas                  12.65   2 
 40 Kiam, Kevin                  Newcastle                12.69   7 
 41 Moran, DeeHawk               Cheyenne-Eag             12.80   8 
 42 Holzer, Levi                 Bowman Count             12.86   7 
 43 Ferguson, T.J.               Edgemont                 12.90   1 
 44 Skovbaek, Mark               Harding Coun             12.92   1 
 45 Mossman, Jackson             Hot Springs              12.95   3 
 46 Butts, Kory                  Sundance                 12.99   2 
 47 Pletan, Kyle                 Dickinson                13.03   6 
 48 Jones, Anthony               Custer                   13.05   1 
 49 Schumacher, Brice            Edgemont                 13.05   3 
 50 Madsen, Trent                New Underwoo             13.08   5 
 51 Munoz, Sergio                Hill City                13.12   8 
 52 Strohschein, Teigan          Newell                   13.17   6 
 53 Voorhees, Cameron            Newell                   13.18   6 
 54 Dailey, Brandon              Custer                   13.19   4 
 55 Escobar, Francisco           Hill City                13.34   3 
 56 Elmore, Tabin                Custer                   13.44   4 
 57 Bjornstead, Taylor           Sundance                 13.52   2 
 58 Ruvolo, Dustin               Hulett                   13.56   5 
 59 Mesteth, Jordan              Cheyenne-Eag             14.35   4 
 60 Sommer, Ian                  Morcroft                 14.54   7 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 11.24                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 11.81                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 11.36                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 11.48                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ruffin-Hill, Quade           Rapid City C             11.16@ 
  2 Wietgrefe, Luke              Spearfish                11.29$ 
  3 Riss, Jake                   Rapid City C             11.32$ 
  4 Pikula, Asher                Rapid City C             11.32$ 
  5 Harper, JT                   Newcastle                11.37% 
  6 Dukart, Jace                 Dickinson                11.39% 
  7 Goetzinger, Aidan            St. Thomas M             11.51# 
  8 Mayer, Christian             Big Horn                 11.54# 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 23.09                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 24.23                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 23.33                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 23.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Palczewski, Michael          Bowman Count             23.01@  7 
  2 Goetzinger, Aidan            St. Thomas M             23.08@  8 
  3 Cooper, Jay                  St. Thomas M             23.27$  8 
  4 Riss, Jake                   Rapid City C             23.31$  8 
  5 Dukart, Jace                 Dickinson                23.46%  8 
  6 Cook, Max                    Century                  23.56%  7 
  7 Ireland, Beau                Sturgis Brow             23.58%  7 
  8 Williams, Billy              Gillette                 23.71#  6 
  9 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo                  23.77#  8 
 10 Kaitfors, Mason              Spearfish                23.98#  8 
 10 Grim, Skyler                 Douglas                  23.98#  7 
 12 Penning, Story               Hulett                   24.01#  6 
 13 LeSeuer, JR                  Dawson Count             24.05#  6 
 14 Freidel, PJ                  St. Thomas M             24.11#  7 
 15 Richards, Cole               Spearfish                24.22#  5 
 16 Sokoloski, Tai               Dawson Count             24.26   5 
 17 Hess, Ben                    Century                  24.26   6 
 18 Staudinger, Taren            Dickinson                24.27   7 
 19 Nicholas, Trevor             Belle Fourch             24.44   7 
 20 Manzano, Joshua              Rapid City C             24.47   8 
 21 Braaten, Colter              Bowman Count             24.61   5 
 22 Hineman, Jared               Century                  24.62   6 
 23 Cherwinski, Mike             Dickinson                24.72   6 
 24 O'Byrne, Josh                Belle Fourch             24.80   3 
 25 Bachmeier, Colter            Dawson Count             24.98   4 
 26 Englebert, Miles             Edgemont                 25.13   6 
 27 Bears, Wyatt                 Hulett                   25.15   4 
 28 Norton, Ty                   Rapid City C             25.17   5 
 29 Laurenti, Aidan              Lead-Deadwoo             25.19   3 
 30 Murphy, Aaron                Douglas                  25.45   5 
 31 Merritt, Caiden              Hill City                25.52   4 
 32 Scheussler, Ethan            Newcastle                25.53   3 
 33 Bush, Trent                  Sundance                 25.57   3 
 34 Red Owl, Harold              Cheyenne-Eag             25.58   7 
 35 Moran, DeeHawk               Cheyenne-Eag             25.72   4 
 36 Allen, Taylor                Newcastle                25.92   2 
 37 Bauer, Blake                 Lead-Deadwoo             26.14   3 
 38 Butts, Kory                  Sundance                 26.14   4 
 39 Holzer, Levi                 Bowman Count             26.20   2 
 40 Coy, Drew                    Newcastle                26.31   2 
 41 Cornett, Curtis              Hulett                   26.36   3 
 42 Wagaman, Skyler              Sundance                 26.38   4 
 43 Heairet, Jade                Spearfish                26.39   3 
 44 Saurcerman, Lawrence         Hot Springs              26.41   2 
 45 Schumacher, Brice            Edgemont                 26.48   2 
 46 Dailey, Brandon              Custer                   26.50   2 
 47 Burnette, Joszef             Hill City                27.65   1 
 48 Iberlin, Christian           Big Horn                 28.22   2 
 49 Madsen, Tristan              Hot Springs              28.54   1 
 50 Mesteth, Jordan              Cheyenne-Eag             28.82   4 
 51 Sommer, Ian                  Morcroft                 29.48   1 
 52 Miller, Garret               Hot Springs              31.25   1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 51.34                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 53.91                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 51.55                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 52.58                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jochim, Landon               Century                  49.32@  6 
  2 Pikula, Asher                Rapid City C             50.64@  6 
  3 Palczewski, Michael          Bowman Count             50.90@  6 
  4 Wietgrefe, Luke              Spearfish                51.08@  6 
  5 Abfalter, Jack               Century                  52.28%  6 
  6 Nicholas, Trevor             Belle Fourch             53.46#  5 
  7 Koch, Brandon                New Underwoo             53.97   4 
  8 Scherr, Riley                St. Thomas M             54.25   6 
  9 Perrin, Nick                 Century                  54.37   4 
 10 Smith, Tyler                 Rapid City C             54.57   6 
 11 Burger, David                Douglas                  55.18   3 
 12 Cottrill, Alex               Lead-Deadwoo             55.24   4 
 13 Richter, Colton              Morcroft                 55.45   4 
 14 Macks, Jacob                 Douglas                  55.57   5 
 15 Schroeder, Griffin           St. Thomas M             55.69   5 
 16 Kuchenbecker, Seth           Lead-Deadwoo             56.02   5 
 17 Stevens, Lathen              Edgemont                 56.03   3 
 18 Red Owl, Harold              Cheyenne-Eag             56.08   2 
 19 Baker, Ryan                  Morcroft                 56.25   4 
 20 Scheussler, Ethan            Newcastle                56.48   4 
 21 Champion, Brian              Newell                   56.77   3 
 22 Allen, Taylor                Newcastle                57.37   3 
 23 Cornett, Curtis              Hulett                   57.38   1 
 24 Gomez, Tevin                 Belle Fourch             57.70   3 
 25 Ellerton, Ryan               Gillette                 57.74   4 
 26 Hintgen, Sam                 Spearfish                57.79   4 
 27 Moran, DeeHawk               Cheyenne-Eag             57.94   2 
 28 Mathews, Jarred              Morcroft                 58.51   3 
 29 Coffield, Kevin              Spearfish                58.60   5 
 30 Koch, Cameron                New Underwoo             58.78   2 
 31 O'Byrne, Josh                Belle Fourch             59.77   3 
 32 Mohler, Dakota               Edgemont               1:00.24   2 
 33 Munoz, Sergio                Hill City              1:00.29   2 
 34 Lube, Max                    Big Horn               1:00.91   3 
 35 Mossman, Jackson             Hot Springs            1:01.24   1 
 36 Fischer, Tim                 Bowman Count           1:01.99   1 
 37 Benter, Dalton               New Underwoo           1:03.64   2 
 38 Karp, Cooper                 Newcastle              1:03.84   2 
 39 Kuntz, Charles               Cheyenne-Eag           1:03.85   2 
 40 Shook, Austin                Edgemont               1:05.60   1 
 41 Davila, Gabe                 Hot Springs            1:07.53   1 
 42 Symstad, Bengt               Hot Springs            1:10.59   1 
 
Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 1:58.56                                                        
   "AA" Prov: # 2:04.59                                                        
    "A" Qual: $ 2:04.24                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 2:05.42                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kiefer, Isaac                Buffalo                2:01.51$  5 
  2 DiDonna, Cataldo             Century                2:02.54$  5 
  3 Power, Zach                  Gillette               2:02.99$  5 
  4 Yager, Eric                  Hot Springs            2:03.46$  5 
  5 Diggs, Caleb                 Douglas                2:06.30   5 
  6 Mitchell, Tristan            Newcastle              2:06.39   5 
  7 Haefs, Jordan                Stevens                2:08.89   5 
  8 Stiles, Ryan                 Rapid City C           2:09.18   5 
  9 Myers, Kenneth               Custer                 2:10.60   5 
 10 Parsons, Israel              Custer                 2:10.78   4 
 11 Cox, Austin                  Morcroft               2:11.11   5 
 12 Mehrer, Justin               Gillette               2:11.28   4 
 13 Kohler, Andrew               Century                2:13.16   5 
 14 Tzschentke, Eric             Spearfish              2:13.41   4 
 15 Ellerton, Ryan               Gillette               2:14.13   4 
 16 Dupont, Taylor               Spearfish              2:14.81   3 
 17 Rivera-Lawson, Austin        Douglas                2:15.58   4 
 18 Kovall-Scarlett, Jared       St. Thomas M           2:15.70   3 
 19 Koch, Brandon                New Underwoo           2:15.93   4 
 20 Karsky, Gannon               Dickinson              2:16.08   4 
 21 Poston, Mark                 Stevens                2:16.54   4 
 22 Holzer, Braden               Dawson Count           2:17.86   3 
 23 Policky, Tyler               Stevens                2:17.98   4 
 24 Walz, Sage                   Century                2:18.03   5 
 25 Miner, Dillon                Cheyenne-Eag           2:18.60   4 
 26 Red Water, Don'E             Cheyenne-Eag           2:19.92   5 
 27 Noble, Caydon                Sturgis Brow           2:20.43   3 
 28 Mathews, Jarred              Morcroft               2:20.78   3 
 29 Robinson, Dalton             Morcroft               2:20.92   3 
 30 Bucholz, Eric                Bowman Count           2:21.50   3 
 31 Wegner, Kyle                 Dickinson              2:21.68   4 
 32 Germann, Justin              Bowman Count           2:21.71   2 
 33 Simmons, Kyle                Hot Springs            2:21.93   2 
 34 Dschaak, Gabe                Dickinson              2:22.54   3 
 35 Benson, Brody                Newcastle              2:23.55   3 
 36 Finkbeiner, Jhett            New Underwoo           2:23.99   3 
 37 New Holy, Jacoby             Rapid City C           2:24.47   3 
 38 Jones, Tyler                 Morcroft              x2:24.97   2 
 39 Chavez, David                Bowman Count           2:25.72   1 
 40 Barthel, Broc                Lead-Deadwoo           2:25.88   2 
 41 Hollick, Zack                Custer                 2:26.38   2 
 42 Gray, Sean                   Hulett                 2:26.53   2 
 43 Leddy, Brandon               Newcastle              2:27.74   3 
 44 Old Horse, Tristan           Hot Springs            2:28.08   2 
 45 Fonder, Creedence            Belle Fourch           2:30.72   1 
 46 Stangle, Clint               New Underwoo           2:30.80   2 
 47 Ulmer, Zach                  Lead-Deadwoo           2:31.01   1 
 48 Trewhella, Clay              Sundance               2:32.96   2 
 49 Trewhella, Kyle              Sundance               2:33.99   2 
 50 Serselend, Hunter            Big Horn               2:37.56   2 
 51 Lube, Max                    Big Horn               2:37.63   2 
 52 Maher, Sean                  St. Thomas M           2:39.09   1 
 53 Takahashi, Matt              Sturgis Brow           2:39.56   3 
 54 McKeen, David                Hill City              2:39.77   1 
 55 Westland, Todd               Belle Fourch           2:40.49   1 
 56 Darrow, Rodney               Edgemont               2:42.08   1 
 57 Meich, Kendall               Big Horn               2:42.45   1 
 58 Rogers, Braden               Newell                 2:42.54   1 
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 4:27.89                                                        
   "AA" Prov: # 4:41.29                                                        
    "A" Qual: $ 4:39.77                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 4:45.12                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Simmons, Jacob               Sturgis Brow           4:29.98$  3 
  2 DiDonna, Cataldo             Century                4:40.32#  3 
  3 Herman, Cody                 Custer                 4:44.07%  3 
  4 Scarlett, Matt               Buffalo                4:47.40   3 
  5 Binstock, Jackson            Dickinson              4:48.16   3 
  6 Kohler, Andrew               Century                4:49.51   3 
  7 Mehrer, Justin               Gillette               4:50.55   3 
  8 Drake, Brad                  Stevens                5:00.01   3 
  9 Schock, Collin               Dickinson              5:00.45   2 
 10 Poston, Mark                 Stevens                5:01.18   3 
 11 Wagoner, Logan               Gillette               5:01.64   3 
 12 Vollmer, Taran               Rapid City C           5:02.38   3 
 13 Policky, Tyler               Stevens                5:03.29   3 
 14 Foust, Ryan                  Rapid City C           5:03.76   3 
 15 Keltgen, Matt                Dawson Count           5:05.11   3 
 16 Holzer, Braden               Dawson Count           5:06.39   2 
 17 Kovall-Scarlett, Jared       St. Thomas M           5:07.11   2 
 18 Pinkerton, Chris             Custer                 5:07.15   2 
 19 Miner, Dillon                Cheyenne-Eag           5:07.69   2 
 20 Jones, Tyler                 Morcroft               5:07.96   2 
 21 Red Water, Don'E             Cheyenne-Eag           5:08.92   3 
 22 Hill, Chris                  Gillette               5:11.36   2 
 23 Walker, Jace                 Sundance               5:11.50   2 
 24 Kosmala, Cole                Douglas                5:11.64   3 
 25 Sigmond, Trevor              Spearfish              5:12.25   2 
 26 Noble, Caydon                Sturgis Brow           5:15.77   2 
 27 Nelson, Andy                 Newcastle              5:19.77   2 
 28 Bintliff, David              New Underwoo           5:20.16   1 
 29 Gray, Sean                   Hulett                 5:21.95   1 
 30 Brey, Tallon                 Rapid City C           5:23.86   2 
 31 Burch, Trevor                Hulett                 5:25.09   2 
 32 Rodriguez, Austin            Spearfish              5:26.39   3 
 33 Simmons, Kyle                Hot Springs            5:27.42   2 
 34 Hovdenes, Matt               Spearfish              5:29.87   1 
 35 Parker, Dylan                Douglas                5:30.19   2 
 36 Henkle, Alex                 Newcastle              5:31.46   1 
 37 Champion, Jonny              Newell                 5:31.49   1 
 38 Tidd, Matt                   Newcastle              5:32.29   1 
 39 Lawrence, Scot               Hot Springs            5:33.24   2 
 40 Serselend, Hunter            Big Horn               5:35.38   1 
 41 Takahashi, Matt              Sturgis Brow           5:40.54   2 
 42 Maher, Sean                  St. Thomas M           5:40.92   1 
 43 Kanode, Rex                  Sundance               5:50.60   1 
 44 Miller, Brayden              Bowman Count           5:51.01   1 
 45 Germann, Kyle                Bowman Count           5:51.33   1 
 46 Kuhl, Connor                 Lead-Deadwoo           5:52.61   1 
 47 Bartholomay, Alex            Bowman Count           5:57.62   1 
 48 Meich, Kendall               Big Horn               5:58.99   1 
 49 McKeen, David                Hill City              5:59.33   1 
 50 Darrow, Rodney               Edgemont               6:05.86   1 
 51 Davies, Griffen              Newell                 6:17.67   1 
 52 Hansen, Brendan              Sundance               6:19.06   1 
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @  9:51.04                                                       
   "AA" Prov: # 10:20.60                                                       
    "A" Qual: $ 10:24.01                                                       
    "B" Qual: % 10:31.37                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rodrigues, Jamon             Gillette               9:56.04#  2 
  2 Binstock, Jackson            Dickinson             10:08.99#  2 
  3 Diggs, Caleb                 Douglas               10:13.49#  2 
  4 Simmons, Harrison            Gillette              10:16.85#  2 
  5 Scarlett, Matt               Buffalo               10:23.32$  2 
  6 Myers, Derek                 Gillette              10:24.23%  2 
  7 Everson, Leif                Century               10:26.19%  2 
  8 Burns, Logan                 Custer                10:28.99%  2 
  9 Fetch, Ryan                  Century               10:38.77   2 
 10 Jones, Andrew                Stevens               10:40.03   2 
 11 Harms, Gabe                  Sturgis Brow          10:53.45   2 
 12 Barnes, Joseph               Spearfish             10:54.06   2 
 13 Keltgen, Matt                Dawson Count          10:58.87   2 
 14 Walker, Jace                 Sundance              11:00.46   2 
 15 Herman, Shane                Custer                11:03.74   2 
 16 Julian, Lucas                St. Thomas M          11:05.52   2 
 17 Blank, Bryce                 Stevens               11:07.88   2 
 18 Blank, Tanner                Stevens               11:08.15   1 
 19 Miner, Dillon                Cheyenne-Eag          11:14.30   1 
 20 Old Horse, Tristan           Hot Springs           11:21.82   1 
 21 Bintliff, David              New Underwoo          11:22.22   1 
 22 Stiles, Ryan                 Rapid City C          11:25.63   1 
 23 Red Water, Don'E             Cheyenne-Eag          11:27.74   1 
 24 Nelson, Andy                 Newcastle             11:30.19   1 
 24 New Holy, Jacoby             Rapid City C          11:30.19   1 
 26 Burch, Trevor                Hulett                11:36.12   1 
 27 Thorman, Tige                Spearfish             11:37.22   2 
 28 McClain, Jameson             Douglas               11:38.83   1 
 29 Trewhella, Kyle              Sundance              11:46.00   1 
 30 Fulk, Ryan                   Newcastle             11:55.49   1 
 31 Davila, Gabe                 Hot Springs           11:58.21   1 
 32 Trewhella, Clay              Sundance              12:01.90   1 
 33 Lambert, Paul                Newcastle             12:07.81   1 
 34 Miller, Brayden              Bowman Count          12:12.39   1 
 35 Bartholomay, Alex            Bowman Count          12:23.30   1 
 36 Burnette, Joszef             Hill City             12:49.49   1 
 37 Reid, Cody                   Newell                13:00.86   2 
 -- Torgerson, Kelby             Spearfish                  DNF   2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 15.88                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 16.68                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 15.99                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 16.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leutz, Dylan                 Century                @ 15.03q  4 
  2 Thomsen, Jared               Custer                 @ 15.58q  2 
  3 Cooper, Jay                  St. Thomas M           $ 15.90q  3 
  4 Perez, Dan                   Century                % 16.03q  1 
  5 Moerkerke, Seth              Gillette               % 16.36q  2 
  6 Mack, Austin                 Dickinson              % 16.39q  3 
  7 Green, Thomas                Belle Fourch           # 16.50q  1 
  8 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn               # 16.52q  4 
  9 Nutting, Beau                Gillette               # 16.52   2 
 10 Thomsen, Joel                Custer                 # 16.65   4 
 11 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo                  16.71   1 
 12 Klapperich, Alexander        Rapid City C             16.72   1 
 13 McCann, Dalton               Gillette                 16.73   3 
 14 Maxon, Talon                 Rapid City C             16.93   2 
 15 Henderson, Evan              St. Thomas M             17.02   4 
 16 Ehli, Grant                  Century                  17.48   4 
 17 Ostenson, Mason              Edgemont                 17.53   1 
 18 Fischer, Tanner              Bowman Count             17.54   2 
 19 Hill, Luke                   Dawson Count             17.66   1 
 20 Wolfe, John                  Rapid City C             17.72   4 
 21 Hepp, Tristan                Buffalo                  18.70   3 
 22 Beisher, Brice               Big Horn                 18.71   4 
 23 Red Tomahawk, Jeffrey        Cheyenne-Eag             19.72   2 
 24 Hepp, James                  Big Horn                 19.92   1 
 25 Walker, Austin               Spearfish                20.97   3 
 26 Koch, Clayton                Harding Coun             21.07   2 
 27 Kunsman, RJ                  Hot Springs              21.25   2 
 28 Clark, Mitchell              Hulett                   21.38   3 
 29 Loftus, Sam                  Sturgis Brow             21.68   3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 15.88                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 16.68                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 15.99                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 16.39                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Thomsen, Jared               Custer                   15.21@ 
  2 Leutz, Dylan                 Century                  15.21@ 
  3 Cooper, Jay                  St. Thomas M             15.30@ 
  4 Perez, Dan                   Century                  15.77@ 
  5 Mack, Austin                 Dickinson                15.90$ 
  6 Moerkerke, Seth              Gillette                 16.20% 
  7 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn                 16.26% 
  8 Green, Thomas                Belle Fourch             16.46# 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 41.35                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 43.42                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 42.42                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 43.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wiseman, Drew                Century                  37.83@  4 
  2 Mack, Austin                 Dickinson                39.98@  3 
  3 Cooper, Jay                  St. Thomas M             40.45@  4 
  4 Wigglesworth, Matthew        Big Horn                 41.99$  4 
  5 Thomsen, Joel                Custer                   42.39$  4 
  6 Klapperich, Alexander        Rapid City C             43.02%  2 
  7 Steinwand, Andrew            Century                  43.13%  4 
  8 Schaff, Casey                Century                  43.50   4 
  9 Dirksen, Gabe                Lead-Deadwoo             43.89   3 
 10 Henderson, Evan              St. Thomas M             43.93   3 
 11 Wolfe, John                  Rapid City C             44.37   1 
 12 McCann, Dalton               Gillette                 44.40   4 
 13 Fischer, Tanner              Bowman Count             44.70   3 
 14 Borgialli, Ty                Newcastle                44.76   3 
 15 Hill, Luke                   Dawson Count             44.87   2 
 16 Green, Thomas                Belle Fourch             45.53   4 
 17 Russel, Grant                Hot Springs              45.77   1 
 18 Moerkerke, Seth              Gillette                 45.90   3 
 19 Red Tomahawk, Jeffrey        Cheyenne-Eag             46.76   2 
 20 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo                  47.05   3 
 21 Kunsman, RJ                  Hot Springs              47.10   1 
 22 Jagelskil, Phil              Newcastle                47.73   1 
 23 Beisher, Brice               Big Horn                 48.00   2 
 24 Nutting, Beau                Gillette                 49.16   3 
 25 French, Kacen                Dawson Count             49.21   2 
 26 Loftus, Sam                  Sturgis Brow             50.36   1 
 27 Bognot, TJ                   Rapid City C             51.03   1 
 28 Clark, Mitchell              Hulett                   51.37   1 
 29 Walker, Austin               Spearfish                53.02   2 
 30 Norton, Robert               Big Horn                 53.03   1 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 45.91                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 46.24                                                          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Rapid City Central                                    43.71$  3 
  2 Century                                               44.78$  3 
  3 Dawson County                                         45.19$  3 
  4 Hill City                                             45.72$  3 
  5 Sturgis Brown                                         45.78$  3 
  6 Douglas                                               45.84$  3 
  7 Newcastle                                             46.03%  2 
  8 Belle Fourche                                         46.06%  2 
  9 St. Thomas More                                       46.42   3 
 10 Gillette                                              46.43   3 
 11 Custer                                                46.88   2 
 12 Big Horn                                              47.12   2 
 13 Spearfish                                             47.30   2 
 14 Dickinson                                             47.80   2 
 15 Edgemont                                              48.70   2 
 16 Harding County                                        49.33   1 
 17 Lead-Deadwood                                         50.15   1 
 18 Newell                                                51.44   1 
 19 Hulett                                                51.95   2 
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 1:33.68                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 1:36.01                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Century                                             1:29.76$  3 
  2 Rapid City Central                                  1:30.53$  3 
  3 Dickinson                                           1:33.80%  3 
  4 Spearfish                                           1:35.76%  3 
  5 Douglas                                             1:37.03   3 
  6 Bowman County                                       1:37.13   3 
  7 Dawson County                                       1:37.51   2 
  8 Hill City                                           1:37.62   3 
  9 Sturgis Brown                                       1:37.64   2 
 10 Custer                                              1:39.02   2 
 11 Belle Fourche                                       1:40.44   2 
 12 Lead-Deadwood                                       1:40.75   2 
 13 Hot Springs                                         1:42.99   1 
 14 Newell                                              1:45.94   1 
 15 Hulett                                              1:52.02   1 
 -- Newcastle                                                DQ   2 
 -- Edgemont                                                 DQ   2 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 3:33.67                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 3:38.72                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Century                                             3:30.39$  3 
  2 Custer                                              3:31.08$  3 
  3 Rapid City Central                                  3:32.28$  3 
  4 Sturgis Brown                                       3:34.39%  3 
  5 Spearfish                                           3:36.85%  3 
  6 Dickinson                                           3:38.97   2 
  7 Buffalo                                             3:39.45   3 
  8 St. Thomas More                                     3:44.75   3 
  9 Bowman County                                       3:45.53   2 
 10 Morcroft                                            3:45.90   3 
 11 Lead-Deadwood                                       3:47.12   2 
 12 Douglas                                             3:48.47   2 
 13 Hot Springs                                         3:53.56   1 
 14 Stevens                                             3:55.21   2 
     1) Blank, Tanner                   2) Drake, Brad                    
     3) Haefs, Jordan                   4) Jones, Andrew                  
 15 Big Horn                                            3:55.95   2 
 16 Newcastle                                           3:56.97   2 
 17 Hulett                                              4:02.73   1 
 18 Edgemont                                            4:04.44   1 
 19 Harding County                                      4:07.56   2 
 20 Newell                                              4:34.34   1 
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 8:33.75                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 8:41.01                                                        
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Custer                                              8:18.07$ 
  2 Century                                             8:37.90% 
  3 Morcroft                                            8:54.84  
  4 Newcastle                                           9:00.27  
  5 Lead-Deadwood                                       9:06.22  
  6 Spearfish                                           9:07.66  
  7 Dickinson                                           9:14.06  
  8 Rapid City Central                                  9:31.37  
  9 Bowman County                                       9:37.12  
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    "A" Qual: $ 3:47.41                                                        
    "B" Qual: % 3:51.41                                                        
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Custer                                              3:39.78$  2 
  2 Spearfish                                           3:50.78%  2 
  3 Century                                             3:51.77   2 
  4 Harding County                                      4:05.18   2 
  5 Dickinson                                           4:06.85   2 
  6 Sturgis Brown                                       4:08.42   2 
  7 Rapid City Central                                  4:08.77   2 
  8 St. Thomas More                                     4:15.54   2 
  9 Lead-Deadwood                                       4:21.20   1 
 10 Newcastle                                           4:25.16   1 
 11 Newell                                              4:32.39   1 
 12 Sundance                                            4:35.41   1 
 
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @  6-01                                                          
   "AA" Prov: #  5-09                                                          
    "A" Qual: $  6-00                                                          
    "B" Qual: %  5-10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Lockhart, Wade               Oelrichs               6-02.00@ 
  2 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo                6-02.00@ 
  3 Podoll, Todd                 Sturgis Brow           6-02.00@ 
  4 Weidenbach, Wyatt            Rapid City C           5-10.00% 
  5 Fischer, Brandon             Bowman Count           5-10.00% 
  6 Finkbeiner, Jhett            New Underwoo           5-10.00% 
  6 McGee, Dakota                Custer                 5-10.00% 
  6 Kaitfors, Drew               Spearfish              5-10.00% 
  9 Crane, Joel                  Century                5-08.00  
  9 Green, Thomas                Belle Fourch           5-08.00  
  9 Nelson, David                Hot Springs            5-08.00  
  9 Westland, Bryson             Belle Fourch           5-08.00  
 13 Scherr, Riley                St. Thomas M           5-06.00  
 13 Dirksen, Gabe                Lead-Deadwoo           5-06.00  
 13 Hepp, Tristan                Buffalo                5-06.00  
 13 Baker, Adam                  Custer                 5-06.00  
 13 Doan, Aaron                  Century                5-06.00  
 13 Pallatto, Donovan            Rapid City C           5-06.00  
 13 Borgialli, Ty                Newcastle              5-06.00  
 20 Ehlers, Dillon               Newcastle              5-04.00  
 20 Wagaman, Skyler              Sundance               5-04.00  
 20 Ulmer, Zach                  Lead-Deadwoo           5-04.00  
 20 Koch, Clayton                Harding Coun           5-04.00  
 20 Kainz, Wyatt                 Dickinson              5-04.00  
 20 Stevens, Keaton              Hulett                 5-04.00  
 -- Hepp, James                  Big Horn                    NH  
 -- Lincoln, Dylon               Sundance                    NH  
 -- Kortemeyer, Alex             Custer                      NH  
 -- Stevens, Seth                Hot Springs                 NH  
 -- Davies, Griffen              Newell                      NH  
 -- Keegan, Alek                 St. Thomas M                NH  
 -- Osendorf, Cole               Bowman Count                NH  
 -- Haugen, Luke                 St. Thomas M                NH  
 -- Englebert, Miles             Edgemont                    NH  
 -- McMahon, Nate                Newcastle                   NH  
 -- Sweep, Zach                  Century                     NH  
 
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 12-09                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 12-00                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 11-00                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 11-00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abfalter, Jack               Century               13-00.00@ 
  2 Mastel, Dylan                Douglas               12-06.00# 
  3 Schwartz, Taylor             Dawson Count          12-06.00# 
  3 Marton, Dylan                Buffalo               12-06.00# 
  5 Ouradnik, Alec               Century               12-00.00# 
  6 Berglund, Gunner             Sturgis Brow          11-06.00% 
  7 Lang, Daniel                 Rapid City C          11-06.00% 
  7 Boser, Bryce                 Douglas               11-06.00% 
  9 Gardner, Justin              Century               11-06.00% 
 10 Sigmond, Trevor              Spearfish             11-00.00% 
 10 Silvernale, Dillon           Dawson Count          11-00.00% 
 12 Goldberg, Kiefer             Spearfish             10-06.00  
 13 Bauer, Blake                 Lead-Deadwoo          10-00.00  
 14 Pearson, Wyatt               Belle Fourch           9-06.00  
 14 French, Kacen                Dawson Count           9-06.00  
 14 Jorenson, Brody              Sturgis Brow           9-06.00  
 17 Ashley, Tyler                Douglas                9-00.00  
 18 Westland, Todd               Belle Fourch           8-06.00  
 18 Rogers, Morgan               Lead-Deadwoo           8-06.00  
 18 Mertz, Sam                   Custer                 8-06.00  
 -- Sigdestad, David             Custer                      NH  
 -- Sperlich, Jacob              Rapid City C                NH  
 -- Goodro, Seth                 Rapid City C                NH  
 -- Frybarger, Blake             Custer                      NH  
 -- Norton, Bailey               Lead-Deadwoo                NH  
 
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 20-10                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 19-10                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 20-06                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 20-03                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Staudinger, Taren            Dickinson             20-07.50$ 
  2 Schwartz, Tanner             Dawson Count          20-03.50% 
  3 Penning, Story               Hulett                19-11.75# 
  4 Harper, JT                   Newcastle             19-11.50# 
  5 Perez, Dan                   Century               19-08.50  
  6 Rosencranz, Tyrell           Spearfish             19-08.25  
  7 Horst, Jeremy                Rapid City C          19-08.25  
  8 Dirksen, Gabe                Lead-Deadwoo          19-02.50  
  9 Hepp, Taylor                 Buffalo               19-01.75  
 10 Neameyer, Dominic            Century               19-01.00  
 11 Neugebauer, Donovin          Rapid City C          18-11.00  
 12 Serbas, Kelygyn              Douglas               18-08.50  
 13 Oberpriller, Jake            Hot Springs           18-05.00  
 14 Schwartz, Taylor             Dawson Count          18-04.25  
 15 Green, Thomas                Belle Fourch          18-03.50  
 16 Doan, Brennan                Century               18-02.75  
 17 Schneider, Jason             Sturgis Brow          18-01.25  
 18 Villalobos, Pedro            Hill City             17-11.75  
 19 Borgialli, Ty                Newcastle             17-10.50  
 20 Kainz, Wyatt                 Dickinson             17-08.00  
 21 Sailors, Ryan                St. Thomas M          17-07.50  
 22 Dean, Hunter                 Spearfish             17-05.75  
 23 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo               17-04.75  
 24 Merritt, Caiden              Hill City             17-04.00  
 25 McGillick, Giles             St. Thomas M          17-03.00  
 26 Richardson, Alex             Rapid City C          17-02.25  
 27 Jagelskil, Phil              Newcastle             17-01.75  
 27 Martinz, Cody                Custer                17-01.75  
 29 Yager, Eric                  Hot Springs           17-01.25  
 30 Podoll, Todd                 Sturgis Brow          17-00.25  
 31 Rosales, Jon                 Douglas               16-11.75  
 32 Wagaman, Skyler              Sundance              16-11.50  
 33 Frazier, Kaleb               Douglas               16-10.75  
 34 Stevens, Keaton              Hulett                16-08.00  
 35 Holzer, Levi                 Bowman Count          16-06.25  
 36 Koller, Zak                  Edgemont              16-02.25  
 37 Stevens, Lathen              Edgemont              16-01.25  
 38 Sundberg, Matt               Sturgis Brow          16-00.50  
 39 Cox, Austin                  Morcroft              15-10.00  
 40 Harkless, Jared              Hot Springs           15-08.00  
 41 Severyn, Dylan               Custer                15-04.25  
 42 Faulker, Stephen             Belle Fourch          15-03.00  
 43 Strohschein, Teigan          Newell                15-02.25  
 44 Fonder, Creedence            Belle Fourch          15-01.25  
 45 Robinson, Dalton             Morcroft              14-10.50  
 46 Barthel, Broc                Lead-Deadwoo          14-08.75  
 47 Jensen, Riley                Harding Coun          13-10.50  
 48 Ringley, Charlie             Big Horn              13-08.50  
 49 Iberlin, Christian           Big Horn              12-08.25  
 50 Jones, Tyler                 Morcroft              12-01.25  
 51 Sommer, Ian                  Morcroft             x11-06.00  
 -- Henderson, Evan              St. Thomas M              FOUL  
 -- Hiltunen, Erik               Custer                    FOUL  
 -- Schumacher, Brice            Edgemont                  FOUL  
 -- Bears, Wyatt                 Hulett                    FOUL  
 
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 41-10                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 39-09                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 42-03                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 40-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nutting, Beau                Gillette              41-07.50% 
  2 Schwartz, Tanner             Dawson Count          41-04.50% 
  3 Richardson, Alex             Rapid City C          40-02.00# 
  4 Silvernale, Dillon           Dawson Count          40-01.25# 
  5 Moerkerke, Seth              Gillette              39-09.00# 
  6 Horst, Jeremy                Rapid City C          39-08.00  
  7 Rosencranz, Tyrell           Spearfish             39-04.25  
  8 Baker, Adam                  Custer                39-02.50  
  9 Mayer, Christian             Big Horn              38-11.50  
 10 Kovar, Seth                  Buffalo               38-08.00  
 11 Sullivan, Casey              Hill City             38-03.50  
 12 Hepp, Tristan                Buffalo               38-01.00  
 13 Schwarz, Nolan               Century               38-00.00  
 14 Doan, Aaron                  Century               37-11.50  
 15 Cathcart, Lane               Gillette              37-01.50  
 16 Fischer, Tanner              Bowman Count          36-11.00  
 17 Aberle, Tanner               Rapid City C          36-07.50  
 18 Stevens, Lathen              Edgemont              36-00.50  
 19 Eastmo, Matthew              St. Thomas M          35-07.50  
 20 Burch, Trevor                Hulett                35-07.25  
 21 Weinzirl, Colin              Douglas               35-06.25  
 22 Dean, Hunter                 Spearfish             35-06.00  
 23 Westland, Bryson             Belle Fourch          35-00.50  
 24 Coy, Drew                    Newcastle             33-03.50  
 25 Westland, Austin             Belle Fourch          32-11.50  
 26 Faulker, Stephen             Belle Fourch          32-04.50  
 27 Skovbaek, Mark               Harding Coun          29-09.00  
 28 Karp, Cooper                 Newcastle             29-08.00  
 29 McMahon, Nate                Newcastle             28-09.00  
 30 Lepke, Matt                  Custer                27-06.75  
 -- Volk, Deion                  Century                   FOUL  
 
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 49-03                                                          
   "AA" Prov: # 46-09                                                          
    "A" Qual: $ 50-02                                                          
    "B" Qual: % 45-08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Murphy, Dan                  Century               48-00.25# 
  2 Berkey, Justin               Gillette              46-10.00# 
  3 Stedman, Kasey               Dawson Count          46-09.50# 
  4 Climenti, Paul               Custer                45-04.50  
  5 Pulscher, Hunter             Hot Springs           44-10.00  
  6 Reno, Trevor                 Century               44-07.75  
  7 Climenti, Angelo             Custer                42-07.50  
  8 Tucker, Calvin               Douglas               42-04.75  
  9 Gayton, Morgan               Rapid City C          41-05.75  
 10 Barlow, Graham               Gillette              41-04.75  
 11 Wanner, Jordan               Dickinson             41-03.50  
 12 Fish, Joel                   Lead-Deadwoo          40-06.00  
 13 Boylan, Garrett              Newell                40-03.75  
 14 Thomas, Dylan                Hill City             40-02.75  
 15 Keffeler, Colter             Gillette              39-05.50  
 16 Gall, Grant                  Century               39-05.00  
 17 Walter, Spencer              Buffalo               39-03.50  
 18 Walker, Johnny               Newcastle             39-02.00  
 19 Dolecheck, Jaymin            Dickinson             38-11.50  
 20 Bender, Dylan                Buffalo               38-11.00  
 21 Smith, Nathan                Dickinson             38-09.75  
 22 Davenport, Preston           Big Horn              38-08.25  
 23 Lube, Mason                  Big Horn              38-06.00  
 24 Olson, Ryan                  Spearfish             38-04.50  
 25 Olson, Zack                  Spearfish             38-04.00  
 26 MacieJczak, Jared            Douglas               38-02.75  
 27 Mack, Garrett                Lead-Deadwoo          37-09.50  
 28 Blumer, Chris                Hill City             37-08.00  
 29 Wood, Remmington             Spearfish             37-06.25  
 30 Langenbau, Kenner            Hill City             37-06.00  
 31 Bush, Caleb                  Sundance              37-01.50  
 32 Eiman, Kenneth               Douglas               36-11.00  
 33 Hill, Ty                     Hot Springs           36-05.75  
 34 Glanzer, Drew                Rapid City C          35-11.50  
 35 Gabert, Kevin                Belle Fourch          35-09.50  
 36 Moran, Chance                Bowman Count          35-05.50  
 37 Johnson, Kris                Big Horn              35-03.00  
 38 Tobar, Damian                Belle Fourch          34-11.25  
 39 Perkins, Matt                Dawson Count          34-09.00  
 40 Balderas, Joseph             Cheyenne-Eag          34-08.75  
 41 Wilson, Jeffery              Sturgis Brow          34-05.00  
 42 Liggett, Garrett             Newcastle             34-03.50  
 42 Jenson, Jarett               Harding Coun          34-03.50  
 44 Gordon, Billie               Newcastle             34-01.75  
 45 English, Ben                 Stevens               33-09.25  
 46 Elberson, Jack               Morcroft              33-05.75  
 47 Benoist, Braylon             Cheyenne-Eag          33-04.50  
 48 Willson, Kellen              Hulett                32-06.75  
 49 Haines, Mike                 Hot Springs           31-04.00  
 50 Ossowski, Dominik            Harding Coun          30-07.00  
 51 Shoop, Wade                  Lead-Deadwoo          29-11.50  
 52 Bloomgren, Erik              Bowman Count          29-07.00  
 53 Parfrey, Billy               Harding Coun          29-04.50  
 54 Willmus, James               Oelrichs              29-00.25  
 55 Baker, Trevor                New Underwoo          28-04.75  
 56 Peterson, Kirby              Cheyenne-Eag          28-02.50  
 57 Cross, Forrest               Sundance              26-10.25  
 58 Benter, Dalton               New Underwoo          26-07.75  
 59 Williams, Colter             Sturgis Brow          26-04.50  
 60 Stuen, Ejay                  Dawson Count          25-11.50  
 61 Comer, Nathan                Stevens               25-08.50  
 62 McMillin, Jesse              Edgemont              24-11.75  
 
Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
   "AA" Auto: @ 142-03                                                         
   "AA" Prov: # 135-01                                                         
    "A" Qual: $ 151-01                                                         
    "B" Qual: % 135-11                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Beaird, Aaron                Rapid City C            155-03$ 
  2 Heuer, Logan                 Custer                  144-06@ 
  3 Stedman, Kasey               Dawson Count            142-00% 
  4 Wanner, Jordan               Dickinson               141-06% 
  5 Spain, Chris                 Newcastle               140-09% 
  6 Dukart, Michael              Century                 138-00% 
  7 Tucker, Calvin               Douglas                 133-08  
  8 Newhouse, Mitchell           Rapid City C            132-09  
  9 Climenti, Angelo             Custer                  132-04  
 10 Fish, Joel                   Lead-Deadwoo            126-06  
 11 Stuen, Ejay                  Dawson Count            126-05  
 12 Boylan, Garrett              Newell                  124-05  
 13 MacieJczak, Jared            Douglas                 123-02  
 14 Olson, Ryan                  Spearfish               121-08  
 15 Kiam, Kevin                  Newcastle               120-00  
 16 Wood, Remmington             Spearfish               116-10  
 17 Olson, Zack                  Spearfish               116-09  
 18 Dolecheck, Jaymin            Dickinson               114-07  
 19 Berkey, Justin               Gillette                114-04  
 20 Gayton, Morgan               Rapid City C            112-03  
 21 Skillingstad, Gage           Hill City               111-09  
 22 Bush, Caleb                  Sundance                111-00  
 23 Climenti, Paul               Custer                  110-05  
 24 Moran, Chance                Bowman Count            108-05  
 25 Perkins, Matt                Dawson Count            108-04  
 26 Wilz, Brady                  Century                 108-03  
 27 Gall, Grant                  Century                 108-02  
 28 Elberson, Jack               Morcroft                106-06  
 29 Willson, Kellen              Hulett                  106-00  
 30 Wilson, Jeffery              Sturgis Brow            105-10  
 31 Walter, Spencer              Buffalo                 105-05  
 32 Pulscher, Hunter             Hot Springs             104-00  
 33 Lube, Mason                  Big Horn                103-10  
 34 Langenbau, Kenner            Hill City               103-08  
 35 Benoist, Braylon             Cheyenne-Eag            103-04  
 36 Englebert, Miles             Edgemont                100-06  
 37 Babbs, Airon                 Belle Fourch            100-03  
 38 Bender, Dylan                Buffalo                  99-08  
 39 Lamb, Michael                Big Horn                 93-00  
 40 Lawrence, Joseph             Cheyenne-Eag             87-07  
 41 Baker, Trevor                New Underwoo             87-00  
 42 Balderas, Joseph             Cheyenne-Eag             86-06  
 43 Johnson, Kris                Big Horn                 85-05  
 44 Benter, Dalton               New Underwoo             78-02  
 45 Hanson, Colton               Lead-Deadwoo             78-00  
 46 Comer, Nathan                Stevens                  77-00  
 47 Williams, Colter             Sturgis Brow             76-08  
 48 Ossowski, Dominik            Harding Coun             75-07  
 49 Shoop, Wade                  Lead-Deadwoo             75-05  
 50 Bloomgren, Erik              Bowman Count             74-00  
 51 Ingrahm, Cole                Sundance                 65-09  
 52 McMillin, Jesse              Edgemont                 58-07  
 53 Keffeler, Colter             Gillette                 12-00  
 54 Blumer, Chris                Hill City                 0.75  
 -- Parfrey, Billy               Harding Coun              FOUL  
 -- Willmus, James               Oelrichs                  FOUL  
 -- Hill, Ty                     Hot Springs               FOUL  
 -- Winans, Lane                 Hot Springs               FOUL  
 -- Jenson, Jarett               Harding Coun              FOUL  
 -- Eiman, Kenneth               Douglas                   FOUL  
 -- English, Ben                 Stevens                   FOUL  
 -- Stangle, Clint               New Underwoo              FOUL  
 -- Cadwell, Josh                Newcastle                 FOUL  
 -- Barlow, Graham               Gillette                  FOUL  
 -- Gabert, Kevin                Belle Fourch              FOUL  
 -- Powers, Jalen                Belle Fourch              FOUL